BikeTrial Results database

EBC 2021 - Reinosa - 08 / 08 / 2021


Category Class 1

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Saenz De Ormijana LlJulen15BikeTrial Union Espa1040014
2Vayreda VendrellMarti11Unio Catalana de Bik36160052
3Baron RodriguezDaniel13BikeTrial Union Espa43170060
4Llado ComasDomenec9Unio Catalana de Bik44260070
5Fraile ArnayAntonio14BikeTrial Union Espa48230071
6MorewoodAdam3ACU - Auto Cycle Uni53290082
7GrillonLouis12UFOLEP62360098

Category Class 2

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1TombiniLuca17BikeTrial Italia - U33280061
2WilsonScott21ACU - Auto Cycle Uni49400089
3Navarro OrtegaConrad10Unio Catalana de Bik56390095
4SierraOt16Unio Catalana de Bik663700103
5OrfinoElia20BikeTrial Italia - U584700105
6Marques SuayCarles19BikeTrial Union Espa734700120
7SousaDaniel18Portugal BikeTrial715000121

Category Class 3

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Benitez GarciaNil31Unio Catalana de Bik6110017
2Cegarra MoltoDaniel37BikeTrial Union Espa21100031
3Sabe FortunyJosep33Unio Catalana de Bik45240069
4Richart MartinEduardo41BikeTrial Union Espa52310083
5Rusinol VilasecaMarti32Unio Catalana de Bik50410091
6Garrues GarciaDiego38BikeTrial Union Espa56370093
7CavagnaArthur34UFOLEP634000103
8Abril CalderinSantiago35BikeTrial Union Espa714800119
999Lucio MerinoMario40BikeTrial Union Espa7500075

Category Class F

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Caminos YarzaIrene51BikeTrial Union Espa1580031
2Esquis CasanovasLaia62Unio Catalana de Bik1860031
3Cuesta FontPaula46Unio Catalana de Bik46330086
4Guerrero PerezLucia47Unio Catalana de Bik613800106
5Mallen HernandezJulia48Unio Catalana de Bik633700107
6KucovaLea50Slovak BikeTrial Uni694100116
7Blanco PorrasYaiza53BikeTrial Union Espa755000127
8Pelayo AguerosJana52BikeTrial Union Espa755000127

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1RemyMorgan 122UFOLEP1900029
2Baron RodriguezVera36BikeTrial Union Espa1830030
3Martinez CarrascoRaul124BikeTrial Union Espa21110041
4Lopez FauAlbert121Unio Catalana de Bik48250082
5Alcaide Pasqual MuerJuan Carlos123BikeTrial Union Espa734200124

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Abant CondalGemma136Unio Catalana de Bik400011
2Cegarra RocaDaniel139BikeTrial Union Espa800015
3BursucCristian Nicola137BikeTrial Union Espa950020
4ThompsonSteve140ACU - Auto Cycle Uni23150047
5Casablanca AlfaroJosep138Unio Catalana de Bik27130048

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Diaz JuradoMarcos151Unio Catalana de Bik1270027
2Hernandez AllendeRoberto152BikeTrial Union Espa735000131

Category Under 10

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Sala HernandezJordi109Unio Catalana de Bik11110024
2Manrique EscribaErik107Unio Catalana de Bik24180042
3Roa OliveraLluc118Unio Catalana de Bik38100048
4GrandeMatteo112BikeTrial Italia - U41130056
5Blanco GrovaOscar115BikeTrial Union Espa673600108
6Sans LeonJoan110Unio Catalana de Bik733500108
7Mellado CebriaArnau108Unio Catalana de Bik723700109
8Tamame LorenzoHugo111Unio Catalana de Bik704200112
9Gomez CortadaLluc106Unio Catalana de Bik754600121
10Martinez CoboJaime117BikeTrial Union Espa734600122
11Rodriguez BernardoKenay119BikeTrial Union Espa755000125
12Alonso DiezRaul114BikeTrial Union Espa755000126
13Diego BenitoHugo116BikeTrial Union Espa755000127
14SousaTiago113Portugal BikeTrial755000131

Category Under 12

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Rodriguez PerezAlex95Unio Catalana de Bik800012
2NagyMichal98Slovak BikeTrial Uni1940027
3WozniakMikolaj96Motocyklowy Klub Spo25110041
4Martinez BanosLuis Manuel91BikeTrial Union Espa31100044
5Ortuno PonsJofre93Unio Catalana de Bik34260065
6Puig AabidAran94Unio Catalana de Bik61300094
7HorvathMatus97Slovak BikeTrial Uni663900109
8Monros RioIvan92Unio Catalana de Bik644600118
9Aurrekoetxea SanIoritz101BikeTrial Union Espa704800121

Category Under 14

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Segurola SalterainBenat79BikeTrial Union Espa700014
2Merino ArteagaGorka78BikeTrial Union Espa2610033
3Llopart FernandezPep76Unio Catalana de Bik49290084
4Bernal MolinaEric80Unio Catalana de Bik643300103
5Poveda PerezPau77Unio Catalana de Bik735000127

Category Under 16

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Paris MateuQuim65Unio Catalana de Bik39220066
2Azcona RuizMikel68BikeTrial Union Espa50140068
3Calvet RocaEloy61Unio Catalana de Bik42220069
4Gonzalo VaquerFerran67BikeTrial Union Espa45220073
5VabreNina49UFOLEP703000105
6MacciantiMattia66BikeTrial Italia - U634200111
7Guerrero PerezDaniel64Unio Catalana de Bik705000126
8Gris GonzalezTony63Unio Catalana de Bik755000131